Club Records : NFC - Neptune Finswimming Club


Long Course Men/Boys

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
50 Apnea00:17.40
2013-03-25
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol
00:25.22
2013-07-15
David Fielding
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
00:19.56
2016-09-24
Terence Li
NFC
Aldershot, UK
50 Surface00:21.28
2013-03-25
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol
00:24.57
2016-09-24
Warwick Elkins
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:22.21
2016-09-24
Terence Li
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:26.87
2016-09-24
William Harper
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:28.26
2013-09-21
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Nivelles, BEL
100 Surface00:47.09
2013-09-22
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Nivelles, BEL
00:56.92
2016-09-24
Warwick Elkins
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:55.91
2018-06-16
Marcus Ho
NFC
Bath, UK
01:00.25
2016-09-24
William Harper
NFC
Aldershot, UK
01:08.19
2013-07-15
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
200 Surface01:49.09
2013-09-22
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Nivelles, BEL
02:08.35
2016-09-24
Warwick Elkins
NFC
Aldershot, UK
02:22.75
2016-09-24
William Harper
NFC
Aldershot, UK
02:54.59
2013-02-11
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
400 Surface
800 Surface
1500 Surface
50 Bi-fins00:24.35
2016-09-24
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:24.56
2018-06-16
Eamon Sharkh
NFC
Bath, UK
00:22.75
2016-09-24
Terence Li
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:22.91
2018-03-25
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:28.53
2016-09-24
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
00:34.54
2013-09-22
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Nivelles, BEL
00:39.84
2018-06-16
Mikey Stevens
NFC
Bath, UK
100 Bi-fins01:02.72
2018-06-16
Garry Checksfield
NFC
Bath, UK
00:55.56
2018-06-16
Eamon Sharkh
NFC
Bath, UK
00:52.43
2018-03-25
Daniel Weightman
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:50.82
2018-03-25
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Lignano, IT
01:06.37
2016-09-24
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
01:17.32
2013-09-21
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Nivelles, BEL
200 Bi-fins01:57.36
2018-03-25
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Lignano, IT
02:30.45
2016-09-24
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
100 Immersion
400 Immersion
800 Immersion
4x50 Surface Relay
4x100 Surface Relay03:44.25
2016-09-24
Neptune Team A
NFC
Aldershot, UK
03:55.41
2018-06-16
Marcus Ho, Garry Checksfield, Warwick Elkins, Rafael Nolasco
NFC
Bath, UK
4x200 Surface Relay
4x50 Bi-fins Relay
4x100 Bi-fins Relay05:00.75
2018-06-16
Andrei Oleinik, Mikey Stevens, Vladimir Cobzari, Eamon Sharkh
NFC
Bath, UK
4x200 Bi-fins Relay

Long Course Women/Girls

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
50 Apnea00:21.00
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
50 Surface00:22.62
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
00:20.94
2019-03-23
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:37.09
2018-06-16
Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bath, UK
00:44.35
2016-09-24
Anya Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
100 Surface00:52.31
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
00:49.07
2019-03-23
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Lignano, IT
200 Surface01:58.13
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
02:26.66
2016-09-24
Sofija Gistsak
NFC
Aldershot, UK
400 Surface05:10.10
2016-09-24
Sofija Gistsak
NFC
Aldershot, UK
800 Surface
1500 Surface
50 Bi-fins00:30.37
2013-03-25
Svetlana Tabunchik
NFC
Bristol
00:27.70
2018-03-25
Christine Howie
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:25.85
2018-06-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Bath, UK
00:25.03
2018-06-16
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Bath, UK
00:32.06
2018-06-16
Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bath, UK
00:39.12
2016-09-24
Anya Oleinik
NFC
Aldershot, UK
100 Bi-fins01:11.00
2013-02-11
Svetlana Tabunchik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
01:00.09
2018-03-25
Christine Howie
NFC
Lignano, IT
00:56.22
2019-03-23
Zena Yfimcev
NFC
Lignano, IT
01:18.00
2018-06-16
Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bath, UK
200 Bi-fins02:45.34
2013-02-11
Svetlana Tabunchik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
02:06.55
2019-03-23
Zena Yfimcev
NFC
Lignano, IT
100 Immersion
400 Immersion
800 Immersion
4x50 Surface Relay
4x100 Surface Relay
4x200 Surface Relay
4x50 Bi-fins Relay
4x100 Bi-fins Relay04:01.65
2018-06-16
Martha Partridge, Jasmine Farrer, Grace O'Brien, Zena Yfimcev
NFC
Bath, UK
05:45.22
2018-06-16
Rada Grebenyuk, Aurelia Mitchell, Alesya Stevens, Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bath, UK
4x200 Bi-fins Relay

Short Course Men/Boys

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
25 Apnea00:09.19
2015-12-05
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:10.83
2016-04-30
Warwick Elkins
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:08.60
2016-12-03
Terence Li
NFC
London, UK
00:09.56
2017-12-02
Marcus Ho
NFC
London, UK
00:12.25
2015-12-05
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
00:11.63
2016-04-30
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:11.91
2014-06-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:13.91
2012-07-04
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
50 Apnea00:19.00
2014-11-29
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:27.22
2013-12-07
David Fielding
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:19.63
2016-12-03
Terence Li
NFC
London, UK
00:21.18
2017-12-02
Marcus Ho
NFC
London, UK
00:26.41
2016-12-03
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
25 Surface00:09.42
2012-07-04
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
00:10.80
2014-11-29
Warwick Elkins
NFC
London, UK
00:09.28
2016-12-03
Terence Li
NFC
London, UK
00:10.47
2017-12-02
Marcus Ho
NFC
London, UK
00:12.81
2016-12-03
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
00:12.87
2015-12-05
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:12.78
2014-06-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:15.28
2012-07-04
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
50 Surface00:21.62
2014-06-07
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:24.25
2014-11-29
Warwick Elkins
NFC
London, UK
00:21.38
2016-12-03
Terence Li
NFC
London, UK
00:22.37
2017-12-02
Marcus Ho
NFC
London, UK
00:27.22
2016-12-03
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
00:29.78
2014-11-29
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
00:30.40
2014-11-29
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:34.62
2012-11-14
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
100 Surface00:49.03
2012-07-04
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
00:55.28
2016-12-03
Warwick Elkins
NFC
London, UK
00:50.12
2016-12-03
Terence Li
NFC
London, UK
00:53.46
2017-12-02
Marcus Ho
NFC
London, UK
00:59.90
2016-12-03
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
01:15.72
2014-06-07
William Harper
NFC
Bristol, UK
01:15.63
2013-12-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
01:24.66
2012-11-14
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
200 Surface01:55.78
2013-12-07
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:10.82
2016-04-30
Warwick Elkins
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:07.68
2016-12-03
Terence Li
NFC
London, UK
02:18.88
2017-03-04
William Harper
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:21.90
2016-12-03
William Harper
NFC
London, UK
02:52.00
2014-06-07
William Harper
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:43.10
2013-12-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
03:28.93
2012-11-14
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
400 Surface
800 Surface
1500 Surface
25 Bi-fins00:10.78
2017-03-04
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:12.13
2014-11-29
Warwick Elkins
NFC
London, UK
00:09.97
2017-12-02
Daniel Weightman
NFC
London, UK
00:10.44
2019-03-16
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Chester, UK
00:10.65
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:12.25
2016-12-03
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:14.46
2014-11-29
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
50 Bi-fins00:23.75
2014-11-29
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:24.25
2018-11-24
Eamon Sharkh
NFC
London, UK
00:21.65
2017-03-04
Daniel Weightman
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:22.79
2019-03-16
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Chester, UK
00:23.13
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:27.66
2016-12-03
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:33.05
2018-11-24
Vladimir Cobzari
NFC
London, UK
00:47.38
2012-07-04
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, Time trials
100 Bi-fins00:54.51
2018-11-24
Andrei Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:54.53
2018-11-24
Eamon Sharkh
NFC
London, UK
00:50.16
2016-12-03
Daniel Weightman
NFC
London, UK
00:50.60
2019-03-16
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Chester, UK
00:52.28
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
01:05.63
2016-12-03
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
01:17.05
2018-11-24
Vladimir Cobzari
NFC
London, UK
200 Bi-fins02:16.34
2015-12-05
Samuel Clark
NFC
London, UK
02:04.10
2018-11-24
Josh Walton
NFC
London, UK
01:53.91
2017-12-02
Daniel Weightman
NFC
London, UK
01:55.24
2019-03-16
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Chester, UK
02:02.25
2017-12-02
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
02:28.41
2016-12-03
Anton Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
02:35.96
2014-06-07
Anton Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
100 Immersion
400 Immersion
800 Immersion
4x50 Surface Relay01:46.26
2019-03-16
Rafael Nolasco, Vladimir Cobzari, William Harper, Andrei Oleinik
NFC
Chester, UK
4x100 Surface Relay
4x200 Surface Relay
4x50 Bi-fins Relay01:33.87
2016-12-03
NEPTUNE A
NFC
London, UK
01:37.56
2017-03-04
NEPTUNE
NFC
Bristol, UK
4x100 Bi-fins Relay
4x200 Bi-fins Relay

Short Course Women/Girls

V3+
55+ y/o
V2
45-54 y/o
V1
35-44 y/o
V0
25-34 y/o
A
18-24 y/o
B
16-17 y/o
C
14-15 y/o
D
12-13 y/o
E
10-11 y/o
F
8-9 y/o
G
6-7 y/o
25 Apnea00:11.63
2014-06-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:11.72
2017-03-04
Alice Hickson
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:14.22
2012-11-14
Gemma Lees
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
00:10.31
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
00:08.65
2018-11-24
Grace O'Brien
NFC
London, UK
50 Apnea00:28.41
2014-06-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:27.93
2017-03-04
Alice Hickson
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:21.82
2018-11-24
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
25 Surface00:12.25
2013-12-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:13.15
2016-12-03
Rose Van-Gowler
NFC
London, UK
00:14.85
2012-11-14
Gemma Lees
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
00:10.84
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
00:12.78
2015-12-05
Sofija Gistsak
NFC
London, UK
00:17.00
2017-03-04
Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:19.79
2016-12-03
Anya Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
50 Surface00:28.90
2013-12-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:31.34
2014-06-07
Catherine Luke
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:31.31
2012-11-14
Gemma Lees
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
00:22.75
2019-03-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Chester, UK
00:22.97
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
00:21.65
2019-03-16
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Chester, UK
00:39.59
2017-03-04
Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
00:55.11
2016-12-03
Anya Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
100 Surface01:00.89
2014-06-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
01:09.22
2014-06-07
Catherine Luke
NFC
Bristol, UK
01:12.32
2012-11-14
Gemma Lees
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
00:51.95
2019-03-16
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
Chester, UK
00:53.00
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
00:51.11
2019-03-16
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Chester, UK
200 Surface02:19.44
2014-06-07
Rebecca Coales
NFC
Bristol, UK
02:37.13
2014-06-07
Catherine Luke
NFC
Bristol, UK
01:56.00
2018-11-24
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
01:56.50
2017-12-02
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
02:03.32
2018-11-24
Grace O'Brien
NFC
London, UK
400 Surface
800 Surface
1500 Surface
25 Bi-fins00:13.25
2016-12-03
Svetlana Tabunchik
NFC
London, UK
00:11.91
2019-03-16
Martha Partridge
NFC
Chester, UK
00:11.67
2019-03-16
Katarzyna Wozniak
NFC
Chester, UK
00:11.52
2019-03-16
Grace O'Brien
NFC
Chester, UK
00:13.72
2018-11-24
Anya Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:16.94
2016-12-03
Anya Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
50 Bi-fins00:30.03
2015-12-05
Svetlana Tabunchik
NFC
London, UK
00:26.55
2019-03-16
Martha Partridge
NFC
Chester, UK
00:33.05
2012-11-14
Gemma Lees
NFC
Bristol, Time Trials
00:26.18
2018-11-24
Jasmine Farrer
NFC
London, UK
00:25.63
2019-03-16
Katarzyna Wozniak
NFC
Chester, UK
00:24.86
2018-11-24
Grace O'Brien
NFC
London, UK
00:30.89
2018-11-24
Anya Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
00:38.57
2016-12-03
Anya Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
100 Bi-fins01:07.06
2016-12-03
Svetlana Tabunchik
NFC
London, UK
00:57.73
2019-03-16
Martha Partridge
NFC
Chester, UK
00:59.34
2017-12-02
Christine Howie
NFC
London, UK
00:55.69
2019-03-16
Zena Yfimcev
NFC
Chester, UK
01:11.36
2018-11-24
Anya Oleinik
NFC
London, UK
200 Bi-fins02:35.28
2016-12-03
Svetlana Tabunchik
NFC
London, UK
02:07.19
2019-03-16
Martha Partridge
NFC
Chester, UK
02:07.81
2017-12-02
Christine Howie
NFC
London, UK
02:07.26
2018-11-24
Zena Yfimcev
NFC
London, UK
100 Immersion
400 Immersion
800 Immersion
4x50 Surface Relay
4x100 Surface Relay
4x200 Surface Relay
4x50 Bi-fins Relay02:06.25
2016-12-03
NEPTUNE A
NFC
London, UK
01:56.31
2019-03-16
Elzbieta Kotze, Evie West, Anya Oleinik, Martha Partridge
NFC
Chester, UK
01:43.64
2019-03-16
Jasmine Farrer, Grace O'Brien, Zena Yfimcev, Olivia West
NFC
Chester, UK
01:46.12
2018-11-24
Grace O'Brien, Amy Camwell, Zena Yfimcev, Olivia West
NFC
London, UK
4x100 Bi-fins Relay06:07.81
2018-06-06
Rada Grebenyuk, Alesya Stevens, Aurelia Mitchell, Anya Oleinik
NFC
Bristol, UK
4x200 Bi-fins Relay